logo

List of Attendees/Teilnehmerliste

Surname First Name Company
Abasov Farhad ALLANA POTASH
Abu Gheyab Mohammad ARAB POTASH COMPANY
Ackermann Carsten ERCOSPLAN 
Ahlbrecht Thomas DEILMANN-HANIEL
Aiken Jerry PASSPORT POTASH
Alexandrov Andreij
Alisch Uta FUGRO
Allard Eric SEMM LOGGING
Allendorf-Schicht Anne K-UTEC
Amira Jamal ARAB POTASH COMPANY
Andreä Peter ERCOSPLAN 
Arndt Karin TMLFUN
Asemann Volker K-UTEC
Assmuth Christian ERCOSPLAN 
Azimi Mehran ERCOSPLAN 
Bähr Manuela ERCOSPLAN 
Baldwin Teresa ERCOSPLAN
Bandachowicz Daniel DISCOVERY POTASH
Bangaru Sai Roopa ERCOSPLAN
Barthel Inge
Bartl Heinrich
Bartl Monika
Bartl Sebastian
Baumert Hartmuth K+S
Bausewein Andreas OBERBÜRGERMEISTER LANDESHAUPTSTADT ERFURT
Bayer Peter PLEJADES
Bednorz Falk FUGRO
Beer Wolfgang K+S
Beimdick Alfred KLÖPPER AUTOMATION
Belyakov Viktor URALKALI
Bessan Herve EGIS INTERNATIONAL
Binder Kurt
Birle Reinhard TMLFUN
Bock Matthias PLEJADES
Bode Thomas TMLFUN
Bode Gabriele ERCOSPLAN 
Bodenstein Jörg TMLFUN
Bornschein Peter G.U.B.
Böse Günter
Both Reinhold CFT
Böttcher Monika
Brandsema Will AMEC
Brandsema Yvonne
Brauch Klaus TERRATEC
Braun Erika
Braun Oliver K-UTEC
Brenner Olaf DMT
Brinschwitz Dirk FUGRO
Brückner Christian
Brückner Dieter IFG
Buckhurst Ingrid YARA
Burnside Paul  CRU GROUP
Burrhee Hans
Carracedo Jorge ERCOSPLAN 
Chaginov Alexander EUROCHEM
Childs Stuart ALLANA POTASH
Choné Jürgen RWTH AACHEN UNIVERSITY
Chtchekourova Julia ERCOSPLAN
Coles Rhys ALLANA POTASH
Costa Renato B&A MINERÇÃO
Crosby Keith APPC
Davids Peter DEUSA INTERNATIONAL
De Armendi Max RIO TINTO
de Lima Faria Flávio KIB
de Liz Daniel RIO VERDE
Deppe Stephan K+S
Dietschreit Horst SIEBTECHNIK
Domnowski Jörg GVV
Düchting Ulla-Britta GVV
Dumas Laurent SEMM LOGGING
Duwe Volker
Ehling Bodo-Carlo LAGB 
Ellenberg Jürgen FRIEDRICH-SCHILLER-UNIVERSITÄT JENA
Ellenberg Erika FRIEDRICH-SCHILLER-UNIVERSITÄT JENA
Enenkel Willi
Evans Mark BCINSIGHT
Faustmann Heike ERCOSPLAN 
Fehling Reiner
Foote Randy IC POTASH
Foote Margaret Anne
Fracke Heinz
Franz Katharina ERCOSPLAN 
Franzke Hans Joachim TU CLAUSTHAL
Friedrichs Norbert ERCOSPLAN 
Frischmuth Ulf ERCOSPLAN 
Fritze Christian ERCOSPLAN 
Frost Matt DARLEY ENERGY
Fuchs Helmut
Fulda Dietrich
Gaßner Andre DEEP
Gerhardt Horst TU BERGAKADEMIE FREIBERG
Geser Urs FOSTER WHEELER
Gilchrist Chris SOUTH BOULDER
Gilchrist Ethna
Goldmann Samantha ERCOSPLAN 
Goldschmidt Brigitte ERCOSPLAN 
Gonneau Jean-Claude CONGO POTASH
Götte Jost K+S
Greenberg Arcady GALLURGY
Greinacher Jochen DEILMANN-HANIEL
Gretschko  Anatoly BELGORCHIMPROM
Grießl Dietmar G.U.B.
Großwig Stephan GESO
Gruber Manuela ERCOSPLAN 
Grünemeier Gudrun
Grünemeier Wolfgang
Grüschow Anita
Grüschow Norbert NGCONSULTING
Günter Bettina
Günter Harald KÖPPERN ANLAGENTECHNIK
Haase Ralph SCHACHTBAU NORDHAUSEN
Häfner Hans-Peter
Halabura Steve NORTH RIM
Hambrook Barclay GROWMAX
Hambrook Colleen
Handke Norbert THYSSEN SCHACHTBAU
Harms Sven ERCOSPLAN
Hartmüller Ines ERCOSPLAN 
Hartung Klaus
Hartung Wolf-Dieter GVV
Hartwig Hans-Joachim
Hasselkus Frank SOCON
Hebenstreit Benjamin ERCOSPLAN 
Heckel Alfred GVS
Heckel Christel
Hegemann Harald ASSE
Heiser Rita
Heiser Hans-Gunther
Hellbach Rolf
Hellmann Romana TLG IMMOBILIEN
Hellmuth Peter K+S
Hempel Gotthard
Henkel Günther GVV
Hertlein Ulrike ERCOSPLAN 
Herzel Gisa
Herzel Werner
Herzog Volker WISUTEC
Hesse Bernd
Heuchel Barbara K-UTEC
Hezarkhani Alireza ERCOSPLAN
Hiltscher Adolf
Hinrichs Steffi ERCOSPLAN 
Hirunyapaisan-sakul Woravudh APPC
Hofmann Joachim
Hohlfeld Thomas GGL
Hoppe Gerlinde
Hörike Lutz ERCOSPLAN 
Hott Cornelia ERCOSPLAN 
Hubert Jochen ERCOSPLAN 
Hughes Lorry SOUTH BOULDER
Hunstock Frank K+S
Iholka Katyaryna ERCOSPLAN
Iholka Dzianis ERCOSPLAN
Irmscher Michael
Izomoh Patricia
Jahn Gerold K+S
Jakob Olaf ERCOSPLAN 
Janka André ARCHITEKTURBÜRO ANDRÉ JANKA 
Jivasantikarn Mongkol APMC
Jockel Andreas ERCOSPLAN 
Joost Klaus
Josien Catherine
Josien Jean-Pierre ROUCONSULT
Jürchott Carola
Käding Karl-Christian
Kahl Hubertus THYSSEN SCHACHTBAU
Kahle Klaus
Kahle Uta
Kalinin Alexander E. 
Kamlot Peter IFG
Kaps Stephan K-UTEC
Kaps Eike ERCOSPLAN
Karpuk Vladimir SLAVKALIY
Kaufmann Jürgen ERCOSPLAN 
Kaulisch Eugen
Kellner Frank
Kellner Elke
Kenny Dayle SOUTH BOULDER
Kibreab Alem MINISTRY OF ENERGY & MINES
Kießling Thomas GSES
Kießling Hartmut TLBA 
Kind Hans-Joachim K+S
Kirchner Wolfgang
Klanke Michael SIEBTECHNIK
Klaus Uwe EUROVIA
Kleine-Kleffmann Ulrich K+S
Kliemt Alfred
Klinker Marlies
Klinker Norbert J.  MASCHINENFABRIK KÖPPERN
Klug Annemarie
Klug Hartmut
Koch Claudia
Krause Rolf THYSSEN SCHACHTBAU
Krause Carmen ERCOSPLAN 
Kreuzberger Peter WEINGUT ASBACH-KRETSCHMAR
Kriebel Peter H. ANGER'S SÖHNE
Kröger-Herke Anke ERCOSPLAN 
Kronemann Harald BFS
Krumbein Jürgen BBC
Kuyumcu Mahmut LMBV
Kvitkin Stanislav URALKALI
Lacroix Richard ALLANA POTASH
Lacroix Sandi
Landmann Sabine ERCOSPLAN 
Lange Volker
Lau Carlos AMERICAS PETROGAS
Lau Karen
Lauerwald Frank ERCOSPLAN 
Leake Zeray SOUTH BOULDER
Ledsham Eduardo B&A MINERAÇÃO
Lehmann Maria-Luise
Lehmer Babett ERCOSPLAN 
Leuschner Joachim
Limburg Hannelore
Lindloff Uwe K+S
Lindner Marcel ERCOSPLAN 
Linsenbarth Ralf ERCOSPLAN 
Luther Jürgen
Ma Alyssa
Ma Kelly
Ma Siu KARNALYTE RESOURCES
MacLean Peter ALLANA POTASH
Mänz Karsten GTS
Mänz-Radzey Simone TLG IMMOBILIEN
Marggraf Peter
Martens Per Nicolai RWTH AACHEN UNIVERSITY
Martin Jörg TLBA 
Marton Alexandra ERCOSPLAN 
Marx Heiner K-UTEC
Maurer Michael BBI
May Richard HATCH
McEachern Lana
McEachern Roderick Joseph ARAB POTASH COMPANY
Meinung Renate
Meisegeier Michael ERCOSPLAN 
Meißner Saskia ERCOSPLAN 
Mentzel Jörg
Menzel Wolfgang
Merx Ulrich GVV
Meyer Gerald BERGMANNSVEREIN STASSFURT
Middleton Dorothy
Middleton Stuart AMEC
Mikosch Bernhard FAMAKO
Minkley Wolfgang IFG
Mischo Helmut TU BERGAKADEMIE FREIBERG
Mocka Norbert K+S
Monadjemi Mohanna VIDA TARH
Moniquet Jean-Pierre DEILMANN-HANIEL
Monte Matt PASSPORT POTASH
Motovilov Andrey URALKALI
Moye Udo
Müller Diana ERCOSPLAN 
Nachsel-Weschke Gerhard
Natau Otfried
Neubert Jana ERCOSPLAN 
Neumann Birgit ERCOSPLAN 
Neumann Kerstin K-UTEC
Ng Sue
Ochrimenko Viktor ERCOSPLAN 
Oehlschlägel Ilse
Onaindia Urko ERCOSPLAN 
Opel Sabine ERCOSPLAN 
Palm Brigitte ERCOSPLAN 
Pedley Andrew ELEMENTAL MINERALS
Persona Alberto CRU GROUP
Pfeifer Peter NDHE
Pfeiffer Michael DEUSA INTERNATIONAL
Phinney Robin KARNALYTE RESOURCES
Piche Lola NORTH RIM
Pihan Andreas ERCOSPLAN 
Plischke Brigitte ERCOSPLAN 
Pluschke Thomas
Pomerenska Alexandra ERCOSPLAN 
Popov Sergei SLAVKALIY
Popp Arthur
Popp Christa
Popp Till IFG
Prehn Jens DBKA
Putschkus Barbara
Radünz André ERCOSPLAN 
Rahe Henning K-UTEC
Randaxhe René RWTH AACHEN UNIVERSITY
Ranft Matthias BFS
Rathod Manishkumar ERCOSPLAN 
Rathore Sanjay ETHIOPOTASH
Rauche Henry ERCOSPLAN 
Rauche Heidrun ERCOSPLAN 
Reichel Wolfgang K-UTEC
Reitze Andreas SOCON
Rembe Michael W/T GEOINGENIEURE
Richter Gert
Richter Dirk ERCOSPLAN 
Rickmann Michael DEEP
Rittig Jan ERCOSPLAN 
Ritz Ewald
Rockmann Karsta
Rockmann Gerhald
Rollet Alain STOCAMINE
Roman Jacky STOCAMINE
Rost Petra ERCOSPLAN 
Saava Dmitry
Salzer Klaus IFG
Sayasinchana Abhichati APMC
Schäfer Christopher MASCHINENFABRIK KÖPPERN
Schaumburg Antje ERCOSPLAN 
Schernewski Guido K+S
Scherzberg Heinz
Schilder Christian
Schilling Christine ASCS PROJEKT
Schindler Wolfgang H. ANGER'S SÖHNE
Schlegel Vladislav ERCOSPLAN
Schmidt Manfred
Schmidt Jens-Holger SEP
Schmidt Jacqueline G.U.B.
Schmidt Walter ERCOSPLAN 
Schmitt Gerhard
Schneble Christiane ERCOSPLAN 
Schneider Magdalena ERCOSPLAN
Schoenfleisch Werner
Scholl Horst
Scholte Bernd GVS
Schott Erhard
Schramm Margarita
Schramm Joachim
Schreiner Wolfgang IFG
Schröter Cornelia K+S
Schuck Andreas GGL
Schultheis Bernd K-UTEC
Schulze Silvia VGS
Schulze Steffen ERCOSPLAN 
Schuster Norbert DBE
Schwabe Andreas TLBA 
Schwalm Ingeborg
Schwalm Volker ERCOSPLAN 
Schwandt Arnold
Schwendler Elke
Seifert Michael SCHACHTBAU NORDHAUSEN
Semmler Alfred
Senske Bettina
Serebrennikov Boris URALKALI
Seyfarth Christine
Seyfarth Hans-Heinz
Shemet Sergey F. BELGORCHIMPROM
Shkuratski Dmitri GALLURGY
Solanki Yuvraj SAINIK
Sommerfeld Günter
Soukup Ingrid
Springer Helmut
Städtler Gerrit K+S
Stalberg Kurt
Stalberg Siegried
Staritz Mike ERCOSPLAN 
Stäubert Axel K-UTEC
Stein Inge
Stein Joachim
Steinborn Henry
Stenvold Jorgen YARA
Stockmann Norbert ASSE
Strauss Achim MAGINDUSTRIES
Suppes Igor EUROCHEM
Swanson John-Glen TU CLAUSTHAL
Swanson Claudia TU CLAUSTHAL
Taylor Thomas BKW FMB ENERGIE
Teichert Thomas ERCOSPLAN 
Teterin Alexander URALKALI
Tewes Sven NBB
Thierbach Wolfgang FAMAKO
Thoma Holger
Treff Nadin ERCOSPLAN 
Tschernatsch Volker GVV
Udhardt Ben ERCOSPLAN
Uebel Eberhard
Uebel Monika
Ullrich Uwe SIEBTECHNIK
van de Kelft Edmond DISCOVERY POTASH
van der Klauw Sebastiaan ERCOSPLAN
van Engers Jaap GSES
van Esch Jan GEA Messo GmbH
van Heyden Tim THYSSEN SCHACHTBAU
van Lier Jeroen ERCOSPLAN
Voigt Wolfgang BBI
Voigt Heidelore TU BERGAKADEMIE FREIBERG
Voigt Wolfgang TU BERGAKADEMIE FREIBERG
Voigt Susanne
von der Linden Eike LINDEN ADVISORY
von Tryller Hartmut
Wahle Maria ERCOSPLAN 
Waldmann Ludger K+S
Wallbraun Rolf ESCO
Walsmann Marion MINISTERIN FÜR BUNDES- UND EUROPAANGELEGENHEITEN
Walther Elke
Wedekind Jens ERCOSPLAN 
Weirauch Hartmut ERCOSPLAN 
Weisheit Thomas ERCOSPLAN 
Weitzmann Anneliese
Wenkel Frank-Henning
Wilke Fritz DEEP
Wilke Monika
Wilkinson Jason ALLANA POTASH
Wilsnack Thomas IBEWA
Winkler Helmut
Wisotzky Wolfgang
Wittenberg Dieter DMT
Wolf Michael W/T GEOINGENIEURE
Wolff Detlef K+S
Wölke Andreas ERCOSPLAN 
Wong Terence FORTIS MINING
Zeibig Silvio K+S
Ziegenbalg Gerald IBZ-SALZCHEMIE
Zierz Wolfgang IWZ